angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:
i was sitting here feeling hungy. then i relaized... ive been doing the shopping. that means... WE HAVE FOOD.

scott reads this jounal ? i dont think so. though, sometimes he IMs right after ive posted. he doesnt like me too much since i moved up here. maybe he had the hots for jag ?

scott: Ho AD
scott: :-D
xangelicdestinyx: ho ?
scott: I meant hi
xangelicdestinyx: hello
scott: ::mwah:: How is Jag?
xangelicdestinyx: hes ok
xangelicdestinyx: why do you ask ?
scott: I dunno... I was just curious.

strange

xangelicdestinyx: DUDE
ZachClash: hey you
xangelicdestinyx: do you have the # for netsol?
xangelicdestinyx: IM GOING TO KILL THEM
ZachClash: hmm hold on
xangelicdestinyx: k
ZachClash: 1-888-642-9675
xangelicdestinyx: WOOHOO
ZachClash: hope this helps
xangelicdestinyx: how did you get it ?
xangelicdestinyx: i couldnt find it on their site
ZachClash: yeah... e-mail they sent me months ago
ZachClash: I AM A GENIUS
xangelicdestinyx: YES YOU ARE
ZachClash: WOOHOO

YAY!#@!#!

our bed was supposed to arrive yesterday :o\
i think im gonna clean house now.

oh yeah, i did this for valentines day...

pink hair

i will go back to blonde soon.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 27 comments