angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

ya know...

the thought of an erect penis makes me ill.

hahaha. taking to sstar while shes drunk is fuckin retarded. im like "this chick was on my nuts" and shes like "she liked you" then i say "but she said she was waiting for her boyfriend" and she says "she was bi" OMG, NO FUCKIN SHIT, EH? hahaha. im slowly but surly catching up to her, though. too bad there is nowhere to go.

omg. she must be fucked up. she doesnt usually delete my comments n shit. what a whore.

ohhh, she doesnt want everyone to know her name. damn her.

oh man, its gettin hot in here... so this is why drink people always wanna strip!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 33 comments