angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

HES MINE, OK?

noyourenotgettinghisaim: i just hate sleeping alone.
xangelicdestinyx: yeah
noyourenotgettinghisaim: i dont even want a sexual relationship...
xangelicdestinyx: HAHHA
noyourenotgettinghisaim: i just like to cuddle.
xangelicdestinyx: wanna get married?
xangelicdestinyx: HAHAHHAHA
noyourenotgettinghisaim: im weird huh?
noyourenotgettinghisaim: i could lay in bed all day with someone.
noyourenotgettinghisaim: i also feel friendship is a very important part of a relationship... i would never just jump into something because someone is attractive... communication is very important i make sure when im with someone im not only there b/f but best friend also.

this dudes gotta be fake or somethin. hahaha.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 7 comments