angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

live journal is down

but im gonna post anyway.

my mom is a retard. jag called and woke me up and shes like "jack is on the phone" and im half asleep like "whaaaaat", so i get on and it was just too confusing cause "jack" seemed to know me. i only knew it was jag cause he called me "cookie".

HAHAHAHAHA. LJ JUST GOT FUUUCKED UP.
my style is gone n shit. hahaha. funny shit.

so today i go to school. i think theyre gonna wanna take my picture for an id or something. so ive gotta remember to put some makeup or else ill look retarded like i do on all my other ids.

i am huuuuungry. carls jr has this new "taco salad" it. 3.99 for that and a large drink. not half bad.

bored.

HOLY SHIT, I THINK ITS RAINING. YAY$#!$@!%@$#!%@!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments