angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

hi.

im sorta drunk and i have to pee reeeeeeealy bad. im goona go take a shower now and try not to fall down. i need get ready to leave the house cause if i stay near the computer ill never get anything done. im gonna go read mt book cause school starts soon and i should really know my stuff. how will i ever get a job if i dont know my stuff? im also gonna take some home study courses to make myself more marketable. it should look good on a resume and make me more money. muahahaha.

send me a text message if you miss me, or get really really bored.

i was gonna say "happy 4:20", but i read that wrong.

dont worry im not driving. walking is good, anyhow.

damn, you people are quick with the text msgs.

on second thought, i dont think im gonna leave the house. now that ive taken the world longest pee all i wanna do is sit. ill go later once on not so dizzy. i didnt use to be such a light weight, what happened?

somebody quick. do i wanna be gay or straight?
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 16 comments