angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

"LALALALALALALALALALALA"

spent the night at chasons house. woke up and went to visit danny for about 5 minutes (hes been workin out. he used to be so skinny), then i went over to frans house to visit her grandma and grandpa. guess shes working down here now, and looking for a place with her husband. i cant believe she got married. so strange.

i want: http://www.amazon.com/exec/obidos/ASIN/0893891827
http://www.amazon.com/exec/obidos/ASIN/0064550168

its funny when people are desperate to find/point out my flaws cause they call me a slut or a whore. i dont even have anything to say to that since is like the furthest thing from the truth. its just so stupid, there isnt any point in going further. oh, and threats dont phase me. jagll tell ya.

regression: reversion to an earlier mental or behavioral level. thank you.

Maleficence: I find it funny how people think they have any control over whether you talk about them or not
xangelicdestinyx: no shit
xangelicdestinyx: like cause he says stop, im gonna
xangelicdestinyx: only makes me want to talk more and get louder
xangelicdestinyx: duh
Maleficence: Not only that, but if he'd stop visiting your journal he wouldn't have to hear any of it
Maleficence: But of course, HE's not going to change HIS behaviors
Maleficence: Everyone else has to change to accommodate him though
xangelicdestinyx: i bet the thinks hes got some sort of passionate relationship with me and thats why were going back and forth
xangelicdestinyx: he doesnt understand that hes just an annoying idiot that i wish would go away
xangelicdestinyx: if i wanted this drama crap id be with scott or some other drama queen
Maleficence: hahaha
xangelicdestinyx: i love it when the people who are whacked out of their minds tell me im fucked up
xangelicdestinyx: it actually makes me feel good about myself
xangelicdestinyx: since i wouldnt want to be anything like them
xangelicdestinyx: which they would consider normal
xangelicdestinyx: so its like "whew"
xangelicdestinyx: "im ok"
Maleficence: heheh =)
Maleficence: Totally ;-)
xangelicdestinyx: die

at least this whole thing is good for a laugh since its so ridiculous. its days later and hes still mailing (i downloaded 40 emails from him this morning. im not even gonna bother reading them), calling and leaving voice mail. yet he wants *me* to leave him to leave *him* alone. yeah right. like i couldnt go on with the rest of my life and not have one regret about walking away from him. please. its not hard to walk away from people who arent worth your time. if hed stop harassing me, hed get to witness it first hand.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 27 comments