angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

lalala



a something beautiful i call, "friends":

jameseses: entertain me
xangelicdestinyx: you entertain me
jameseses: i asked first
xangelicdestinyx: i dont give a shit


this is how i feel sometimes.

jameseses: bored
xangelicdestinyx: so?
jameseses: fuck off ass
xangelicdestinyx: hahaha

what do you think i meant?


now.

jameseses yelling at me to get some crack and bringing it to him: NOW

jameseses: still bored hooker
xangelicdestinyx: welcome to my world
jameseses: your world sucks
xangelicdestinyx: duh
jameseses: entertain me
xangelicdestinyx: head hurts
jameseses: so?
xangelicdestinyx: "no".
jameseses: aaaaaaaaaaassssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss
jameseses: have i told you lately that i hate you?
xangelicdestinyx: like i would be paying attention
jameseses: damn you hooker
jameseses: i dont need this abuse
xangelicdestinyx: *teehee*
jameseses: teehhee this
jameseses: hooker
xangelicdestinyx: only cause youd pay to lick me
jameseses: lol
jameseses: you wish
xangelicdestinyx: you already know ive got that magic genie*
jameseses: huh?
xangelicdestinyx: you are a huh
jameseses: nope
jameseses: im a boy
jameseses: a bored one
jameseses: a drunken bored one
xangelicdestinyx: so go sit in your chatrooms and pick up on hoes
jameseses: thats easy enough
xangelicdestinyx: good
jameseses: great
xangelicdestinyx: marvelous
jameseses: grand
xangelicdestinyx: still beat you
jameseses: ass
jameseses: still bored
jameseses: bring me crack
jameseses: NOW

done. did ya see that?


even closer to "now".

jameseses: lol
jameseses: i feel so exploited
jameseses: damn me and my lols
jameseses: damn me and my lols
jameseses: ok i see how it is
jameseses: i chat and check the lj to see what i said

*not even close to...

xangelicdestinyx: stoned
jameseses: lame
xangelicdestinyx: RULE
xangelicdestinyx: entertain me
jameseses wants to directly connect.
jameseses is now directly connected.
jameseses *the pic* (too stoned to grab it for the post, i assume)
xangelicdestinyx: you took a pic up your nose
xangelicdestinyx: why?
jameseses: cause i got a new microscope
xangelicdestinyx: lens?
jameseses: no a microscope that hooks up to my puter
xangelicdestinyx: strange
jameseses: retard
xangelicdestinyx: whyd you get that
jameseses: its a microscope
jameseses: cause im cool like that
jameseses: dont be jealous
xangelicdestinyx: youre not a scientist
xangelicdestinyx: you dont need one
jameseses: lol
jameseses: -lol
xangelicdestinyx: what will you do with it?
xangelicdestinyx: nothing.
jameseses: haha
jameseses: will too
xangelicdestinyx: like?
jameseses: i'll take pics of my nose
jameseses: and everyone elses nose
xangelicdestinyx: also see: nothing
jameseses: and i'll inspect marijuana
xangelicdestinyx: ooooooook
xangelicdestinyx: you do that
jameseses: i will
xangelicdestinyx: and diamonds?
jameseses: and i'll have pics of weed to make you jealous
xangelicdestinyx: uh huh
jameseses: and you'll be all damn, i wish i had weed too
xangelicdestinyx: you dont smoke weed
jameseses: but you wont
xangelicdestinyx: YOU DONT SMOKE WEED
jameseses: well what would i take pics of if i smoked it all
xangelicdestinyx: i could takes pics of mine right now
xangelicdestinyx: and be even with you
jameseses: but yours will be gone soon
jameseses: and all youll have left is some lame pics
xangelicdestinyx: of my nose?
xangelicdestinyx: youre retarded
xangelicdestinyx: then so will yours
jameseses: shut up
jameseses: youre just jealous
xangelicdestinyx: youre just lame
jameseses: am not
jameseses: you wish i was lame
xangelicdestinyx: then i must have a magic genie
xangelicdestinyx: cause you are
jameseses: lol
jameseses: that was a good one

"now" im ignoring him.

jameseses: ok
jameseses: ignore me hooker
jameseses: you'll pay
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 4 comments