angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

h is for hizzoe

ill have to get in to detail about that some other time.
h is for hizzoe

so halloween was fuuuuuuucked. spent a few hours in traffic. didnt find anyone at the club. club sucked hard, so i left. didnt find anyone at the hotel. got grabbed, and shouted at the entire night. fuckin icky people who had obviously never seen a girl before. some were cool. the people with really badass costumes were cool. very nice and respectful. cute guys were nice and respectful, too. the guys who probably havent gotten laid in 3 years were icky fuckin bastards. next time i only take pictures with cute guys, and the ones in badass costumes. its fuckin weird. as i was walking random people were like "can i take a picture with you?" and im never gonna see any of these pictures. if anyone sees a girl that looks like me, who didnt brush her hair, in pictures with monsters n stuff, let me know. some of the costumes were so bad ass. i was sooooo impressed. lots of prosthetics, n stuff. next year im gonna go all out. this year i was just some chick in a black dress with make-up on. not even halloween type make-up. anyway, i ended waiting till almost 3am in the lobby of the hotel. just as i was like "ok, fuck this", jaz, dan and mark showed up. spent the night with them, took mark home, came home and passed out. tonight i think im goin out. i said i would, sorta. not really in the mood. my feet are *killing* me and my call time is at 8:30am :o\, but i did sleep all day, so ill be up anyway. jaz has got to go to work early too, so at least i wont be the only one hating life in the morn. guess ill go. oh, i saw cindy (the love of tommys life). i forgot her name, though. her friend had to remind me. she was minny mouse. she looked great. jaz was a slutty version of raggedy anne. very cute, as you can see (minus the costume and wig). bet the costume was expensive. didnt find sio, but i heard she looked hot. I WANT PICTURES, DAMNIT!#$@!#@!

fake eyelashes. thats as far as i went.
brush? what would i do with that
i took that before i was done fixing it. not like it got much better.

oh, dear.

jag: you're the best girl in the world
jag: you're the only woman i could see myself trusting completely

frighting, aint it?

*teehee*

g0sh: what should i do for deeeeeeeeeenooooooooor?
xangelicdestinyx: eat?
g0sh: good idea!
g0sh: jackass

hahaha

g0sh: last night i was trying to use latex makeup to make scars, i got all pissed at you cause you could have done it right for me..but you are in la

ive trained you well, daniel son...

wik dot sys: aw, i'm sorry about halloween
wik dot sys: guys are horrible when it comes to women.
wik dot sys: they're either FUCKING STUPID or FUCKING STUPID.

how many windows do i have open at a time?

xangelicdestinyx: then why you so pissed
dwaine: because my "friend " chose not to take me with her to holly wood after we had plan to all week
xangelicdestinyx: i once had this "friend"
xangelicdestinyx: who said hed call me back
xangelicdestinyx: and didnt
xangelicdestinyx: just left me hanging (let me add not once but twice)
xangelicdestinyx: almost didnt graduate
xangelicdestinyx: called other people crying
xangelicdestinyx: but they left me hanging too

dwaine: how can i make it up to you?
xangelicdestinyx: FEED ME
dwaine: I told you that I would
xangelicdestinyx: oh
xangelicdestinyx: then buy me a car
dwaine: you could have come over the other night
dwaine: I need to buy me a car
xangelicdestinyx: me first
xangelicdestinyx: you owe me
dwaine: I dont owe you that much!!
xangelicdestinyx: pffft

he dun like being the same boat as jag

j.p: I'm gonna be honest with you
j.p: it sorta bugs me that you think I am jerk for the farwell thing

crazy ljers :oP

BowToMecha: I AM THE SEX FAIRY... I WILL GRANT YOU A WISH...
xangelicdestinyx: ummm
xangelicdestinyx: no fingers or anything of the like in my ass
BowToMecha: SPEAK OF YOUR DESIRE AND IT SHALL BE SO, FOR NOTHING IS TOO GREAT FOR THE SEX FAIRY
xangelicdestinyx: i want an electric vibrator
BowToMecha: IT SHALL BE SO...

yay! ill be able to vibrate myself in to oblivion :oP

xangelicdestinyx: see
xangelicdestinyx: im so smart
wik dot sys: >=)
wik dot sys: *gives you a golden star*
xangelicdestinyx: *sticks it to her forhead*
wik dot sys: >=)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 16 comments