angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

shit

i was passing out around 6pm, so i made coffee. now im never gonna get to sleep. i was soooooo sleeeeeeepy. this fuckin sucks. i should have slept then. hope i get to sleep soon. at least ill sleep through the night once i do get to sleep.

oh, i called chris trendy. did i mention that? dont think he was too happy. that was a week or two ago. the day i was picking on him, and touched his hair. oh well.

i dont like it when guys try hard to impress. wish people relaaax, and be themselves. where am i gonna find myself a decent guy? :o\

its 3am and i decided i just had to have ground red pepper, so made ramen and coated it, then mixed it all in. im never gonna be able to sleep with my mouth on fire.

oh, its coolong. still not sleepy. wtf?

HAHHAHAHA LEAH CAME SO CLOSE TO WHOOPIN ME AT GO AND I TOOK LIKE 30 OF HER STONES. hAHHAHAHAHAHA!$#@!$@#!$

oh, my, god. i hit the wrong button so she won even after i took every one of her stones!@##!@$#@!

HAHAHAH. THIS TIME I TOOK LIKE 40. shes funny.

oh, god. its 5am, now and you know what that means? dots.

leah: i can't believe it's 5am
leah: we rule!

yeah, were hardcore.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments