angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

took me an entire day to make this post.

i went through allllllll of my clothes today. i forgot i even owned most of this shit. i have tons of shit to take to the dry cleaner, but that will have to wait till i have money to blow, and a closet. tomorrow im doin laundry with my faaavorite daddy/doctor/cowboy/vampire type person. i think. that was the plan, anyway. woohoo. ive gots a laundry buddy.

i want gummi bears. mmm. all ive got are kettle krisps. guess theyll have to due.

now im sick of kettle krisps. maybe i should try actual food.

im hardly bleeding or cramping. this is so strange.

lalala. i aint gots what i neeeeed. this sucks

fluffy always comes to say hi when i open the door. hes so cute. my kitty cant be bothered cause shes too busy sleepin. juuuuust liiiiiike meeee :oP

its probably past my bedtime. yes. it is. its a shame theres no room on my bed for me to sleep, because of the mess i made made while gion through my stuff. i sure as hell dont wanna clean it up. im sleepy :o\

were so lame...
colin: another damn nite
xangelicdestinyx: yup
colin: any good news?
xangelicdestinyx: nope
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments