angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

decisions, decisions...

so, im thinkin about what i wanna be for halloween. i wanted to be something i could use a big dick for, like a fertility god such as pan (man/goat). then i could run around town all horny with my big dick. though, i could go with bastet (cat/woman) and that would give me an excuse to allow people pet me all night (wouldnt it?). what a difficult decision to make! :oP i really want a big dick, though. i thought maybe id go with mnewer (bull), but im not all big and buff. think im still gonna go with pan, cause i like the idea of havin a big dick and boobs. having a cats head doesnt sound like too much fun, though getting rubbed on is always nice ;o) oh, man. what has jerry started!#@$!$#@! james thinks i should use a copy of his dick for my costume. pffft :oP i was thinkin maybe babi (baboon/erect penis!). although eating shit and devouring unworthy souls is nice, i think i would rather prance around half naked and horny with my big dick and panpipe :oP plus im not built for that either. i wonder how many times im gonna change my mind before halloween :o\ i could also be khem (mummy), but then id have to wrap up my big dick :o\ maybe bes (ugly dwarf/prominent genitalia!) or beset (female version) if i were shorter. nature god is still in the lead. hrm, god of nature, or devil-bitch that wants to fuuuuuuuck youuuuuuuuu... to death ;o) yall nymphs betta watch out for her and her magical panpipe! lets do it like they do it on the discovery channel :oP damn, im never gonna come to a conclusion :o\ ghede or maman brigitte? whatevah. im hungry. pan is the winner for today.

colin is gonna sponsor my feet for 20$ a month. right on! ...i think :oP

james is mean. talkin his shit. dont he know its my fuckin birthday weekend? yes, he does. hrm... you know what. you know what! YOU KNOW WHAT!$#!@$@#! its ooon. is it time to go yet? i hate waiting :o\ pffft. PFFFT, I SAY!

whats funny is no matter how crappy today/tomorrow turns out (and im sure it can/will suck just as hard things can suck), it wont be nearly as shitty as previous years. im in an odd place. nothing can be done. im invincible :oP
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 7 comments