angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

ok

you do know that i was joking about drugs, oral sex, and jp, right? jeeeeeez

anyway. i called my shrink from like 8 years ago, last night. shes sooooo cool. loooove her. shes helpin me out with some stuff. shes great. were gonna go drinkin soooooon. *teehee*. its funny, cause i forget so much. she was asking me about shit, and i was and i was like "hoooly moooly. i forgot about thaaat". she thinks im protected. i sure as hell hope so :oP i might go visit her after she her done seeing her shaman. i want to see a shaman!#$@!#$!

so, i was thinking, and i think i figured out my place. what im supposed to be doing. even where i should move next. so, now that thats all figured out, i just have to do it.

im hungry, for the first fuckin time since monday. thank god. i thought i was gonna die, or somethin.

money, money, money. so many things i waaaaant. then theres the crap i neeeeeed. blah.

i need to do laundry. ive totally run out of pants, n stuff.

and clean up a bit. itll make me feel betta.

i cant wait till next week.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 7 comments