October 8th, 2000

shhh

(no subject)

i had to show you people this before i take my clothes off. you know how i dont have any boobs, right? LOOK AT THIS!!! (dont make fun of me, i just got home)



it appears that i might have BOOBS and im not even padded! i must be swollen or something :o\

looks like SOMEONE has the hots for me (again).

p.s. i *hate* leaving the house... fuck, im glad THATS over and done with.
  • Current Mood
    sleepy sleepy
shhh

(no subject)

looks like its password changin time. the BIG FAT DIRTY BITCH (my mother) has been going through my computer. im thinkin either she knows the password to get into windows or she does it while im in the shower, takin a shit or something like that. that shit pisses me off. there is no reason for her touch my computer, she has one of her own. if she wanted the url to my site all she had to do was ask. its not like i have anything to hide from the bitch. she knows im writing in my journal right now, BET THATS DRIVING HER NUTS cause from this point on she wont be able to use *my* computer to read my journal, even though i know she has the url because she keeps ALL my info. like if i write someones or phone number or address on a piece of paper and leave it out, shell copy it down and write it in her little book to stalk me with later. thats shits CRAAAAAAAAAAAZY!!! no wonder i hate stalkers so much, ive been living with one most of my life. someday, when she doesnt have my shit at her house anymore, im not gonna give her my address or phone number and just be done with her, like everyone one else in her family. thanks to her being a fuckin nutty bitch i have no family. THANKS MOM. shit, she had to stalk me down to get the phone number to my apartment when i moved from the valley to temecula then back to los angeles again. im thinkin i might have to change my name or something next time around. fuck, for someone whose been trying to get rid of me her whole fucking life, she sure is up my ass all the time. oh well.

last night the dj sucked and the guys were just strange. as i was walking out to the patio cause it was hot inside, some random dude got up in my face and tried to kiss me! oh yes, did i forget to mention that i *hate* people and to leave the house? well, i do.

i wonder when my new boobs are gonna go away.

where is my period?

my bitch woke me up today. she says my voice has changed, i noticed that last night as well. so im thinkin, maybe im about to go through puberty? HAHAHA :o\

oh, yay. the neighbor (another one whose kids hardly have anything to do with her) is here to bitch about the phone line being busy. as if she didnt just talk to my mom 30 mins ago and didnt live one door down. hmmm, why havent i knocked the shit out of this lady? shes here talking shit, but fails to remember IVE BEEN INVITED, EVEN ASKED TO STAY HERE TILL THINKSGIVING!!! which im not gonna do, but of course when its shit talkin time, does anyone remember these things? nope. all of a sudden its "yeah, i know. i dont know why shes here". fuck em.
  • Current Mood
    aggravated aggravated
shhh

(no subject)

jag: hrmmm
jag: anything happen last night ?
jag: what you doing ?
angelicdestiny: some random guy i was walking past tried to kiss me
angelicdestiny: chatting
jag: with who ?
angelicdestiny: g0sh
jag: ok thats fun.
angelicdestiny: its ok
jag: thanks for blowing me off for g0sh.
jag: bye now.
jag: whats ok ?
angelicdestiny: chatting
jag: you have a good conversation about "something" since you can't talk to me right..
jag: going out
jag signed off at 6:18:56 PM.

for the record jag was on a total of 5 minutes and im just as slow getting back to mr. g0sh as i am jag, but im the nutty one right? uh huh.
  • Current Mood
    bitchy bitchy