March 23rd, 2001

shhh

thinkin about strange stuff...

i caught jag in a bunch of lies last night. about stupid stuff, like how many times hes had phone sex. when we first started talking he said he only did that once, with some dana chick. then last night he said it was only two people, julia and allison. then when i was like "why are you lying to me about this, you said it was only once with dana" he was like "ummm, oh yeah. her too." so now he says its only been three, but just a few months ago it was only one. whatever.

also we were talking about what he finds attractive and what he thinks about while whacking off and sex. he says im the first girlfriend of his that hes thought about while whacking off/sex type stuff. everyone else he had to think about porn to get off. so what the fuck was this all about then?

another thing about jag that really strange. hes so defiant sometimes about dumb shit. then other stuff most people would go nutty about, he just doesnt care. like tonight we were talking about... im not even sure what we are talking about, but he was telling me for the 34534565676 time, about how allison wanted to carve her name into his chest, AND HE WAS OK WITH THAT!@!#@!#! then he was going on about how hes glad he never happened, cause it was a bad idea. then again, im not sure how this came up but i was like "maybe its not such a bad idea... *IM* gonna carve my name into your chest!". he let me get his "im a sikh" knife, laid still, even helped move is shirt out of the way while i went at his chest with it!!! WHAT IS WRONG WITH HIM??? i didnt do it, but i could have. jeez. ask the fucker to quit smoking and he refuses, but say your gonna carve your name into his chest with a scary knife, and hes all for it :o\

ANOTHER THING... the guy is always going on about how people *have* to be respectful towards him and when theyre not its not only disrespecting him, its like trying to fuck with his family and all sikhs, so he cant let it happen. WTF. jag has got to be one of the easiest people to fuck over. he just lets it happen. then plays it off like it was nothing. HAHAHA. i think hes just a big shit talkin bitch (btw, im only talking about jag here, not every sikh in the world).

anyhow, i put hiss ass to bed cause i cant sleep :o\ i wasent feeling well so i went to lie down and ended up passed out most of the afternoon :o\ im just glad i did the shopping before i fell asleep.
  • Current Mood
    bored bored
shhh

break down or be clowned, baby doll are you down...

i went to the store two days in a row! thats impressive for a lazy person who has to walk and carry the food home herself!!! its been pretty nice out lately. reminds me of california.

gonna go clean now :o\ i wish this house could lean itself.

hahaha. yall niggas are still commenting on my post from yesterday, and the post i linked to. hasent it scrolled off of your friends page yet? too funny.

im ghetto today (if you havent already noticed), can you guess the song those lyrics are from (in the subject line)? its not a hard one.
  • Current Mood
    bored bored