November 29th, 2002

shhh

its a good thing im happy drunk

oh, yeah. i wanted to tell all you retards who were bitching about thanksgiving. THATS DRUNKEN TURKEY DAY. CHRISTMAS IS AND VALENTINES DAY ARE THE HOLIDAYS THAT SUCK, YOU FUCKIN IDIOTS$!$@#!#!$#!@#!#$@!#$!%!
  • Current Mood
    bored bored
shhh

ok this is just too funny

jp offered me oral sex. all random n shit. first it was "come smoke a joint" then it was like, "ill also give you oral sex. if you dont like it, ill pay for your gas and give you $50".

so now i have a question for you guys. keep in mind we havent met, and i think he might be serious. also, he wont meet me somewhere public, hes just like "come over. no? oh, well". uhm. serial killer, anyone? he seriously could not see why i wouldnt go running.

should naomi have gone to jps for weed and the oral sex?

how come?



hahaha. im seriously amused.

he said "im leaving in 5 mins, so call me if you change your mind"

JP: you know what
xangelicdestinyx: not yet
JP: I thought you were gonna call :P
xangelicdestinyx: HAHAHAHHAAHHAHAGHFRSILGUFGUH
xangelicdestinyx: you really did, didnt you?
JP: like 50 -50
xangelicdestinyx: HAHAHASIFGUSDIGUDFIOGH
xangelicdestinyx: thats just too funny
JP: we can meet at 7-11 first
xangelicdestinyx: HAHHAJSDKFHSDK.GJHSDGHK
  • Current Mood
    amused amused