angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:
hahaha, i just saw doomies post. NOW IVE GOTTA POST THE CHAT :oP~~~

angelicdestiny: I SAW THAT
angelicdestiny: scary eh?
Doomie: ?
angelicdestiny: WINDOWS POPPING UP WHILE TRYING TO WHACK OFF
angelicdestiny: pretty fuckin annoying, eh?
angelicdestiny: :-D
angelicdestiny: O:-)
angelicdestiny: k
angelicdestiny: im done
Doomie: actually
angelicdestiny: go back to whackin
Doomie: I had just finished
angelicdestiny: NO FAIR
Doomie: awww
angelicdestiny: I WAS LATE :o\
Doomie: sorry
Doomie: I can be quick when I have to be
angelicdestiny: haha
angelicdestiny: suuuuuuuuure
angelicdestiny: MINUTE MAN
Doomie: and you dont belive me....heh
Doomie: heh
Doomie: hehehe
Doomie: riiiight
angelicdestiny: sure minute man i belive you
Doomie: minute man....heh......If you only knew....
angelicdestiny: k minute man
Doomie: at least I'm getting some. My hand doesn't complain
angelicdestiny: thats true, if it were a girl she might
angelicdestiny: OR
angelicdestiny: she might be glad its over
Doomie: hmmmm
Doomie: sounds like you've had some bad experiences
angelicdestiny: lol
angelicdestiny: OH YEAH BABY
Doomie: All I'm sayin is you gotta know how to LAST baby!
Doomie: none of this 5 minute shit
Doomie: hah
angelicdestiny: lol
angelicdestiny:silly minute man
Doomie: I guess I can't convince you...heh Then I'll go to sleep now
angelicdestiny: k night night minute man
Doomie: ha
Doomie signed off at 1:50:16 AM.
Subscribe

  • remember me?

    :oP

  • hi

    :oP

  • same ole, same ole

    been thinking about moving. not sure where i want to go, but i want to at least visit somewhere for a while. i need a change. glen thinks thats why i…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments