angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

have you seen this?

hahaha. such bullshit. its 1:11 and jag *just* left to work in, get this... SWIM TRUNKS. GREEN AND YELLOW SWIM TRUNKS. i gave him pants, but he didnt was to wear them. so hes wearing a oldoldold t-shit with some lame logo on the front and back, BRIGHT green & yellow swim trunks, and sandals. oh yeah, and he hasnt shaved in a few days either. i know how to pick the really sexy guys dont i? ;o)

anyhow, here are some funny links maleficence sent to me.

cute movie.

funny pictures.

sicko.

its too damn hot in here. hot hot hot. at least in california the apartments come with a freakin airconditioner :o\

i keep having these funky dreams lately. sooo strange. not good.

i cant wait to go to cali. SOON!@#@!%@#$%@#!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 11 comments