angelicdestiny (angelicdestiny) wrote,
angelicdestiny
angelicdestiny

  • Mood:

funny brad

brad: HAHAHA = yes
brad: i know
xangelicdestinyx: huh?
brad: so HAHAHAHAHAHAHA = yesyes
brad: etc, etc
brad: your LJ reply
xangelicdestinyx: HAHAHAHHAHHAHA
brad: i know that just means yesyesyesyesyesyes
xangelicdestinyx: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
xangelicdestinyx: funny shit

went to the library. they only had one book that was on my list. BASTARDS :o\

xangelicdestinyx: ARE YOU NOT SLEEPING?
planiturthian: well, I would be, but this whore I know in LA...wait a sec...
planiturthian: YOU SWITCHED ACCOUNTS
xangelicdestinyx: hahahha
planiturthian: =P

mean.

fuckin billy comes on and is like "im outta here, call if youre bored". so i call his house... no answer. i call his cell... NO FUCKIN ANSWER. so. here. i. sit. THANKS BILLY.

xangelicdestinyx: night night
planiturthian: sleep well
xangelicdestinyx: you too
planiturthian: I'll most likely kill you in the morning

MORE QUOTES FROM THE PRINCESS BRIDE@$#@$#!@!@@$

i wanna watch a movie. i wanna buy that movie a knights tale. i almost took myself to the movies after i went to the library, but it was kinda late and i figured id hate taking a bus home that late.

i wouldnt mind watching tv right now. when i get my own apartment ill probably be glued to the ting. its been such a long time im happy watching just about anything.

my mom says shes gonna have to type in the morning so shes gonna wake me up at 4am. oh joy. i cant wait.
Subscribe

  • remember me?

    :oP

  • hi

    :oP

  • same ole, same ole

    been thinking about moving. not sure where i want to go, but i want to at least visit somewhere for a while. i need a change. glen thinks thats why i…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 11 comments

  • remember me?

    :oP

  • hi

    :oP

  • same ole, same ole

    been thinking about moving. not sure where i want to go, but i want to at least visit somewhere for a while. i need a change. glen thinks thats why i…